Серверы (Brand)

  • Huawei SM210 Onboard NIC, 4xGE Electrical Interface(Broadom 5719), RJ45 (BC2M01FGEA)143007002/854 / 02311TWX / Huawei197 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei LSI3108 2GB RAID Card SuperCap(8GB, include cable, bracket), used for rack servers (BC1M07TFM)143007002/859 / 02311YPT / Huawei269 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei SR430C-M 2G(LSI3108) SAS/SATA RAID Card, RAID0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60, 12Gb/s, 2GB Cache (BC1M16ESML)143007002/862 / 02311PCH / Huawei482 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TSServeRAID M5200 Series 4GB Flash/RAID 5 Upgrade171008005/40 / 47C8668 / Lenovo888 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS TCh ThinkSystem RAID 930-16i 4GB Flash PCIe 12Gb Adapter (SR850/ST550/SR950/SR550/SR650/SR630)171012005/23 / 7Y37A01085 / Lenovo1 386 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS TCh ThinkSystem RAID 930-8i 2GB Flash PCIe 12Gb Adapter (SR850/ST550/SR950/SR530/SR550/SR650/SR630)171012005/24 / 7Y37A01084 / Lenovo822 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS ThinkSystem 430-8e SAS/SATA HBA171012005/39 / 7Y37A01090 / Lenovo669 USDПодробнее
  • Broadcom Ethernet Server Adapter OCe14102B-UX 10Gb Dual Port, SFP+ (2x Direct Attach Copper)222008004/1 / OCe14102-UX / Broadcom_LSI270 USDПодробнее
  • 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic222015001/1 / QLE2562-CK / Qlogic793 USDПодробнее
  • 8Gb Single Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic222015001/5 / QLE2560-CK / Qlogic718 USDПодробнее
  • 16Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic222015001/8 / QLE2672-CK / Qlogic1 339 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 25GbE dula-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R6 (9MMCX4121AACAT)222016001/12 / MCX4121A-ACAT / Mellanox435 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX-4 VPI adapter card, EDR IB (100Gb/s) and 100GbE, dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket, ROHS R6222016001/13 / MCX456A-ECAT / Mellanox1 194 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro VPI adapter card, dual-port QSFP, FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40/56GbE, PCIe3.0 x8 8GT/s, tall bracket, RoHS R6222016001/14 / MCX354A-FCCT / Mellanox792 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 10GbE dula-port SFP+, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R6 (9MMCX4121AXCAT)222016001/15 / MCX4121A-XCAT / Mellanox327 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX®-4 VPI adapter card, FDR IB 40/56GbE, single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R6222016001/16 / MCX453A-FCAT / Mellanox638 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX®-4 VPI adapter card, FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40/56GbE, dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R6222016001/17 / MCX454A-FCAT / Mellanox730 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX®-3 Pro EN network interface card, 10GbE, dual-port SFP+, PCIe3.0 x8 8GT/s, tall bracket, RoHS R6222016001/5 / MCX312B-XCCT / Mellanox304 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX®-3 VPI adapter card, single-port QSFP, FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40/56GbE, PCIe3.0 x8 8GT/s, tall bracket, RoHS R6222016001/8 / MCX353A-FCBT / Mellanox638 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox® passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m 222016002/3 / MC3309130-002 / Mellanox31 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox® passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m 222016002/4 / MC3309130-001 / Mellanox26 USDПодробнее
Напишите нам