Системы хранения информации

  • 6TB 3, 5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G for MSA2040/1040/2050/1050 analog J9F36A015004003/22 / J9F43A / HPE771 USDПодробнее
  • 600GB 2, 5''(SFF) SAS 15K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, K2Q89A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A, AJ941A, Q0F06A, Q0F08A, Q0F72A, Q0F73A)015004003/23 / J9F42A / HPE501 USDПодробнее
  • 300GB 2, 5''(SFF) SAS 15K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, K2Q89A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A, AJ941A, Q0F06A, Q0F08A, Q0F72A, Q0F73A)015004003/25 / J9F40A / HPE345 USDПодробнее
  • HP SN1000Q 16Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E 3.0 (LC Connector), incl. 16 Gbps SFP+, incl. h/h & f/h. brckts015004003/3 / QW971A / HPE1 380 USDПодробнее
  • HPE SN1100E Dual Channel 16Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E 3.0 (LC Connector), incl. 2x16 Gbps SFP+, incl. h/h & f/h. Brckts, for Gen9 / 10015004003/37 / C8R39A / HPE2 741 USDПодробнее
  • HP SN1100E 16Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E 3.0 (LC Connector), incl. 16 Gbps SFP+, incl. h/h & f/h. brckts015004003/38 / C8R38A / HPE1 726 USDПодробнее
  • 800GB 2.5''(SFF) SAS 12G Mixed Use 12G Hot plug SSD for MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (K2R80A, K2R84A, K2R81A)015004003/401 / N9X96A / HPE3 957 USDПодробнее
  • 1, 6TB 2.5''(SFF) SAS 12G Mixed Use 12G Hot plug SSD for MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (K2R80A, K2R84A, K2R81A)015004003/402 / N9X91A / HPE7 485 USDПодробнее
  • 3, 2TB 2.5''(SFF) SAS 12G Mixed Use 12G Hot plug SSD for MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (K2R80A, K2R84A, K2R81A)015004003/403 / N9X92A / HPE13 037 USDПодробнее
  • 400GB 2.5''(SFF) SAS 12G Mixed Use 12G Hot plug SSD for MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (K2R80A, K2R84A, K2R81A)015004003/404 / N9X95A / HPE2 030 USDПодробнее
  • 2TB 3, 5(LFF) NL-SAS 12G 512n SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G for MSA2040/1040/2050/1050015004003/412 / N9X93A / HPE377 USDПодробнее
  • 10TB 3, 5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G 512e for MSA2040/1040/2050/1050015004003/455 / P9M82A / HPE1 409 USDПодробнее
  • 900GB 2, 5''(SFF) SAS 15K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, K2Q89A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A, AJ941A, Q0F06A, Q0F08A, Q0F72A, Q0F73A)015004003/461 / Q1H47A / HPE868 USDПодробнее
  • 16Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit 4 Pk for MSA2050/2052/2040/2042 (Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8R24B015004003/462 / C8R24B / HPE1 263 USDПодробнее
  • 1Gb RJ-45 iSCSI SFP 4 Pk for MSA2050/2052/2040/2042(Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8S75B015004003/463 / C8S75B / HPE399 USDПодробнее
  • 10Gb SW iSCSI SFP 4 Pk for MSA2050/2052/2040/2042(Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8R25B015004003/464 / C8R25B / HPE1 193 USDПодробнее
  • 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit 4 Pk for MSA2050/2052/2040/2042 (Q1J00A, Q1J01A, Q1J02A, Q1J03A) analog C8R23B015004003/465 / C8R23B / HPE319 USDПодробнее
  • HPE SN1600E 32Gb 1p FC HBA015004003/467 / Q0L11A / HPE4 399 USDПодробнее
  • HPE SN1600Q 32Gb 1p FC HBA015004003/468 / P9M75A / HPE3 648 USDПодробнее
  • HPE SN1600Q 32Gb 2p FC HBA015004003/469 / P9M76A / HPE5 658 USDПодробнее
  • HP FCA 81Q 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (replace AE311A) analog AJ762B015004003/47 / AK344A / HPE988 USDПодробнее

Напишите нам