Системы хранения информации

  • Lenovo TS TCh Storage 1.2TB 10K 2.5" SAS HDD (D1224/D1212/DS2200/DS2200/DS4200)171006002/285 / 01DC407 / Lenovo480 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS TCh Storage 600GB 15K 2.5" SAS HDD (D1224/D1212/DS2200/DS2200/DS4200)171006002/288 / 01DC192 / Lenovo547 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS TCh Storage 400GB Readintensive SSD 2.5" SAS (D1224/D1212/DS2200/DS2200/DS4200)171006002/301 / 01DC482 / Lenovo1 005 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS Storage 800GB Readintensive 2.5" SAS SSD (D1224/D1212/DS2200/DS2200/DS4200)171006002/302 / 01DC477 / Lenovo8 774 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TCh TopSeller External MiniSAS HD 8644/MiniSAS HD 8644 0.5M Cable (DS3824/D1212/D1224/DS6200/DS2200/DS4200)171006002/307 / 00YL847 / Lenovo44 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS TCh Storage 2.4TB 10K 2.5" SAS HDD (D1224/D1212/DS2200/DS4200/DS6200)171006002/337 / 4XB7A09101 / Lenovo745 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS 3m Y-SAS HD to Mini-SAS Cable (Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644 host) to Mini-SAS (SFF-8088 tape)) (TS3100/TS3200/TS4300)171006002/346 / 00NV420 / Lenovo489 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS TCh 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable (for S2200/S3200/V3700/V3700 V2) (connection server-storage/server-switch/storage-switch)171006002/48 / 00MN508 / Lenovo16 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Optical Transceiver (FC5022/B300/B6505/B6510)171006002/50 / 88Y6416 / Lenovo138 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS TCh 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable (FC, optical iSCSI host connectivity) (S2200/S3200/V3700/V3700 V2) (connection server-storage/server-switch/storage-switch)171006002/57 / 00MN505 / Lenovo14 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS TCh Storage 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ Module 1 pack (S3200/DS2200/DS4200/DS6200)171006002/82 / 00WC089 / Lenovo234 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS TCh Storage 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ Module 1 pack (for S2200/S3200/DS2200/DS4200/DS6200)171006002/86 / 00WC088 / Lenovo67 USDПодробнее
  • EonStor / EonStor DS / EonNAS 3000-1/EonNAS 1000-1 host board with 2 x 10Gb iSCSI (RJ-45) ports545002/1 / RER10G0HIO2-0010 / Infortrend739 USDПодробнее
  • EonStor host board with 2 x 10Gb/s iSCSI (RJ-45), type2545002/10 / RER10G1HIO2-0010 / Infortrend739 USDПодробнее
  • Power supply module, for EonNAS, EonStor DS, JB 3000 system, 530W capacity545002/11 / N3012PSU-0010 / Infortrend404 USDПодробнее
  • EonStor DS converged host board with 4 x 8Gb/s FC ports or 2 x 16Gb/s FCports or 4 x 10Gb/s iSCSI/FCoE ports545002/12 / RFE16G0HIO4-0010 / Infortrend1 078 USDПодробнее
  • 16GB DDR-IV DIMM module for EonStor DS 4000U, CS and GS families545002/13 / DDR4RECMF1-0010 / Infortrend328 USDПодробнее
  • MUX board (3.5", 2.5" SATA drives)545002/14 / 9AHMUX3G-0010 / Infortrend28 USDПодробнее
  • 8GB DDR-III DIMM module for EonStor DS/GS/GSe, EonNAS and ESVA subsystem545002/15 / DDR3NNCMD-0010 / Infortrend150 USDПодробнее
  • Fibre Channel 8.5 / 4.25 / 2.125 GBd Small Form Pluggable Optical Transceiver, LC, wave-length 850nm, multi-mode545002/2 / 9370CSFP8G-0010 / Infortrend69 USDПодробнее
  • Power supply unit w/FAN module for ESDS 1000, ESDS 2000 and JB 2000-1 subsystems, 460W capacity545002/3 / 9571CPSU-0010 / Infortrend566 USDПодробнее

Напишите нам