Системы хранения информации

  • HP 5m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK840A015004003/6 / QK734A / HPE157 USDПодробнее
  • 2M Ext MiniSAS(SFF8088) to MiniSAS(SFF8088) cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2300sa, MSA2300 to MSA70, P800/E500 to MSA60/70 (analog AE470A)015004003/62 / 407339-B21 / HPE105 USDПодробнее
  • SN3000B Redundant Power Supply ( for QW938A / QW937A)015004003/68 / QW939A / HPE4 370 USDПодробнее
  • HP 2m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK839A015004003/7 / QK733A / HPE124 USDПодробнее
  • HP B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR015004003/8 / QK724A / HPE557 USDПодробнее
  • 8TB 3, 5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G 512e for MSA2040/1040/2050/1050015004003/9 / M0S90A / HPE977 USDПодробнее
  • HP MSA 1040 Adv Virtualized Upg E-LTU015006002/119 / D4T78AAE / HPE278 USDПодробнее
  • HPE MSA Advanced Data Services E-LTU015006002/240 / Q0H99AAE / HPE3 873 USDПодробнее
  • HP 8/8 and 8/24 FC Switch 8-pt Upg E-LTU.015006002/91 / T5518AAE / HPE6 571 USDПодробнее
  • Synology Fixing Rail Kit 1U for 1U NAS and Expansion units only137004/17 / RKM114 / Synology60 USDПодробнее
  • Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RC18015xs+ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA, SAS, SSD(3, 5' or 2, 5')/2xPS incl SAS Cbl137003/13 / RXD1215sas / Synology4 655 USDПодробнее
  • Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS3617xs, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS2418RP+/ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA(3, 5' or 2, 5')/2xRPS incl Cbl137003/15 / RX1217RP / Synology2 972 USDПодробнее
  • Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS3617xs, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS2418+/ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA(3, 5' or 2, 5')/1xPS incl Cbl137003/16 / RX1217 / Synology1 989 USDПодробнее
  • Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS18017xs+ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA, SAS, SSD(3, 5' or 2, 5')/2xPS incl SAS Cbl137003/17 / RX1217sas / Synology3 874 USDПодробнее
  • Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS18017xs+ and FS3017 up to 24hot plug HDDs SATA, SAS, SSD(2, 5')/2xPS incl SAS Cbl137003/18 / RX2417sas / Synology2 875 USDПодробнее
  • Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 1U) for RS818+, RS818RP+, RS816, RS815+, RS815RP+, RS815 up to 4hot plug HDDs SATA(3, 5' or 2, 5')/1xPS incl eSATA Cbl137003/20 / RX418 / Synology799 USDПодробнее
  • 10 Gigabit single SFP+ port PCI Express x4 adapter for RS3614xs+, RS3614(RP)xs, RS10613xs+, RS3413xs+137004/23 / E10G15-F1 / Synology233 USDПодробнее
  • Synology PC-Less Surveillance Solution, HDMI X 2, 1080p, 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB2.0 (For USB disk and mouse), Gigabit LAN x1137004/24 / VS360HD / Synology634 USDПодробнее
  • Synology MailPlus 5 email accounts activation pack137004/25 / MailPlus 5 Licenses / Synology397 USDПодробнее
  • Synology MailPlus 20 email accounts activation pack137004/26 / MailPlus 20 Licenses / Synology1 595 USDПодробнее
  • Synology 8GBECC UDIMM RAM Module Kit (for expanding RS3617xs+, RS3617RPxs, RS4017xs+)137004/27 / RAMEC2133DDR4-8GB / Synology316 USDПодробнее
Напишите нам