Системы хранения информации

  • HP FCA 82E Dual Channel 8Gb Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for WinSrv and Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AJ763A)015004003/52 / AJ763B / HPE1 734 USDПодробнее
  • HP FCA 81E 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AJ762A)015004003/53 / AJ762B / HPE1 076 USDПодробнее
  • HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8/16Gb SAN Switch B-series (analog AJ716A)015004003/54 / AJ716B / HPE244 USDПодробнее
  • 1M Ext MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) to MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) Cable015004003/57 / 716195-B21 / HPE119 USDПодробнее
  • 4M Ext MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) to MiniSAS (SFF8088) Cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2040 SAS015004003/58 / 716193-B21 / HPE274 USDПодробнее
  • 2M Ext MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) to MiniSAS (SFF8088) Cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2040 SAS015004003/59 / 716191-B21 / HPE140 USDПодробнее
  • HP 5m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK840A015004003/6 / QK734A / HPE157 USDПодробнее
  • 2M Ext MiniSAS(SFF8088) to MiniSAS(SFF8088) cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2300sa, MSA2300 to MSA70, P800/E500 to MSA60/70 (analog AE470A)015004003/62 / 407339-B21 / HPE105 USDПодробнее
  • SN3000B Redundant Power Supply ( for QW938A / QW937A)015004003/68 / QW939A / HPE4 034 USDПодробнее
  • HP 2m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK839A015004003/7 / QK733A / HPE124 USDПодробнее
  • HP B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR015004003/8 / QK724A / HPE557 USDПодробнее
  • 8TB 3, 5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G 512e for MSA2040/1040/2050/1050015004003/9 / M0S90A / HPE980 USDПодробнее
  • HP MSA 1040 Adv Virtualized Upg E-LTU015006002/119 / D4T78AAE / HPE278 USDПодробнее
  • HPE MSA Advanced Data Services E-LTU015006002/240 / Q0H99AAE / HPE3 873 USDПодробнее
  • HP 8/8 and 8/24 FC Switch 8-pt Upg E-LTU.015006002/91 / T5518AAE / HPE5 723 USDПодробнее
  • Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RC18015xs+ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA, SAS, SSD(3, 5' or 2, 5')/2xPS incl SAS Cbl137003/13 / RXD1215sas / Synology4 655 USDПодробнее
  • Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS3617xs, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS2418RP+/ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA(3, 5' or 2, 5')/2xRPS incl Cbl137003/15 / RX1217RP / Synology2 972 USDПодробнее
  • Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS3617xs, RS3617RPxs, RS3617xs+, RS2418+/ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA(3, 5' or 2, 5')/1xPS incl Cbl137003/16 / RX1217 / Synology1 989 USDПодробнее
  • Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS18017xs+ up to 12hot plug HDDs SATA, SAS, SSD(3, 5' or 2, 5')/2xPS incl SAS Cbl137003/17 / RX1217sas / Synology3 874 USDПодробнее
  • Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 2U) for RS18017xs+ and FS3017 up to 24hot plug HDDs SATA, SAS, SSD(2, 5')/2xPS incl SAS Cbl137003/18 / RX2417sas / Synology2 875 USDПодробнее
  • Synology Expansion Unit (Rack 1U) for RS818+, RS818RP+, RS816, RS815+, RS815RP+, RS815 up to 4hot plug HDDs SATA(3, 5' or 2, 5')/1xPS incl eSATA Cbl137003/20 / RX418 / Synology799 USDПодробнее
Напишите нам