Системы хранения информации

  • HP FCA 81Q 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (replace AE311A) analog AJ762B015004003/47 / AK344A / HPE988 USDПодробнее
  • HPE SN1600E 32Gb 2p FC HBA015004003/470 / Q0L12A / HPE6 918 USDПодробнее
  • HP Fibre Channel 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B23015004003/48 / AJ837A / HPE185 USDПодробнее
  • HPE SN1100Q Dual Channel 16Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E 3.0 (LC Connector), incl. 2x16 Gbps SFP+, incl. h/h & f/h. Brckts, for Gen9 / 10015004003/481 / P9D94A / HPE1 902 USDПодробнее
  • HPE MSA 800GB 12G SAS MU LFF CC SSD015004003/483 / P9M80A / HPE2 755 USDПодробнее
  • HP Fibre Channel 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B22015004003/49 / AJ836A / HPE129 USDПодробнее
  • HPE MSA 400GB 12G SAS MU LFF CC SSD015004003/490 / P9M79A / HPE1 449 USDПодробнее
  • HPE SN1000E 16Gb 2P FC Reman HBA015004003/491 / QR559AR / HPE563 USDПодробнее
  • 2, 4TB 2, 5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G 512e Hot Plug DP for MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052015004003/492 / Q2R41A / HPE1 124 USDПодробнее
  • 12TB 3, 5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G 512e for MSA2050/1050015004003/493 / Q2R42A / HPE1 415 USDПодробнее
  • HP 15m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK841A015004003/5 / QK735A / HPE221 USDПодробнее
  • HP Fibre Channel 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (for 8Gb devices) replace 221692-B21015004003/50 / AJ835A / HPE102 USDПодробнее
  • HP FCA 82Q Dual Channel 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (replace AE312A)015004003/51 / AJ764A / HPE1 417 USDПодробнее
  • HP FCA 82E Dual Channel 8Gb Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for WinSrv and Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AJ763A)015004003/52 / AJ763B / HPE1 734 USDПодробнее
  • HP FCA 81E 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for Windows, Linux (LC connector), incl. h/h & f/h. brckts (analog AJ762A)015004003/53 / AJ762B / HPE1 076 USDПодробнее
  • HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8/16Gb SAN Switch B-series (analog AJ716A)015004003/54 / AJ716B / HPE244 USDПодробнее
  • 2M Ext MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) to MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) Cable015004003/56 / 716197-B21 / HPE155 USDПодробнее
  • 1M Ext MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) to MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) Cable015004003/57 / 716195-B21 / HPE119 USDПодробнее
  • 4M Ext MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) to MiniSAS (SFF8088) Cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2040 SAS015004003/58 / 716193-B21 / HPE274 USDПодробнее
  • 2M Ext MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) to MiniSAS (SFF8088) Cable for connecting SAS HBA or switch to MSA2040 SAS015004003/59 / 716191-B21 / HPE140 USDПодробнее
  • HP 5m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK840A015004003/6 / QK734A / HPE157 USDПодробнее

Напишите нам