Сетевое оборудование

  • Allied Telesis 1 meter stacking cable for AT-x510/Ix5 series (no need for additional stacking modules)016001/217 / AT-StackXS/1.0 / Allied Telesis269 USDПодробнее
  • Allied Telesis 150W AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x930 series016001/260 / AT-PWR150-50 / Allied Telesis672 USDПодробнее
  • NETGEAR 3м кабель для прямого подключения коммутаторов через SFP+130002004/17 / AXC763-10000S / NETGEAR166 USDПодробнее
  • NETGEAR 1м кабель для прямого подключения коммутаторов через SFP+130002004/18 / AXC761-10000S / NETGEAR105 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module(1310nm, 10km, LC) (02318170)143001003/19 / OSX010000 / Huawei941 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Multi-mode Module(850nm, 0.3km, LC) (02318169)143001003/20 / OMXD30000 / Huawei349 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei 600W AC Power Module(Back to Front, Power panel side exhaust) (02310PMH)143001003/753 / PAC-600WA-B / Huawei338 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei IEC Box mounting ear (21240383)143002003/23 / E200BMA00 / Huawei9 USDПодробнее
  • EnGenius PoE injector (injector only)247/27 / EPE-24R / EnGenius11 USDПодробнее
  • EnGenius PoE injector (48V) with Reset button (injector only)247/30 / EPE-48GR / EnGenius17 USDПодробнее
  • EnGenius PoE injector Gigabit 802.3af with 48V power Adapter247/31 / EPE-5818Gaf / EnGenius28 USDПодробнее
  • EnGenius PoE Adapter, AC 100V~260V input, 54V/0.6A output, Gigabit Ethernet247/34 / EPA5006GP / EnGenius28 USDПодробнее
  • Allied Telesis 18-Slot Chassis for MMC2xxx Media Converters, one AC Multi-Region PSU016003/100 / AT-MMCR18-60 / Allied Telesis648 USDПодробнее
  • Allied Telesis Redundant power supply for AT-MCR12 media converter rackmount chassis016003/17 / AT-PWR4-XX / Allied Telesis213 USDПодробнее
  • Allied Telesis 12-slot media converter rack-mount chassis with a removable internal universal power supply, Rack Mount Kit016003/7 / AT-MCR12-xx / Allied Telesis489 USDПодробнее
  • DELL Cable 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 5 Meters (analog 470-AAXH , FMJDG)138007004/86 / P8T4W / Dell EMC17 020 RUBПодробнее
  • Huawei RJ45-to-DB9, Adapter Console Cable, 3m (02311CKR)143001003/555 / RJ45-DB9-3M / Huawei13 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei 100W AC-DC Power Adapter (02220119)143002003/5 / AR0MPSAP1000 / Huawei152 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei AR1200 DSVPN(Dynamic Smart VPN) Function143005002/18 / LAR0DSVPN02 / Huawei103 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei AR1200 IPS Service Subscribe 1 Year143005002/66 / LAR0IPS02 / Huawei258 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-40) Spare Part (CR5D00L4XX20SP)143013001/60 / 0330JUC / Huawei11 500 USDПодробнее
Напишите нам