Сетевое оборудование

  • Allied Telesis 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) single-mode fiber (40km) media converter016003/64 / AT-MC103LH / Allied Telesis164 USDПодробнее
  • Allied telesis Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM, SC Connector016003/95 / AT-MMC2000/SC-60 / Allied Telesis200 USDПодробнее
  • Allied telesis VDSL2 (RJ11) to 10/100/1000T Mini Media Converter016003/96 / AT-MMC6005-60 / Allied Telesis166 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DSR-150N, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall005001/226 / DSR-150N/A2A / D-Link131 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DIR-860L/RU/A1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router USB 3.0005001/232 / DIR-860L/RU/A1A / D-Link54 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DIR-615S/A1A, 802.11n Wireless Router with 4-ports 10/100 Base-TX switch005001/272 / DIR-615S/A1A / D-Link19 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DSR-1000AC/RU/A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 005001/277 / DSR-1000AC/RU/A1A / D-Link409 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DSR-500AC/RU/A1A, Firmware for Russia, Wireless VPN Firewall 005001/278 / DSR-500AC/RU / D-Link343 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DIR-815/AC/A1A, Wireless AC1200 dual band router005001/289 / DIR-815/AC/A1A / D-Link42 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DIR-825/AC/G1A, 802.11n/ac 1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router005001/291 / DIR-825/AC/G1A / D-Link54 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DIR-825/ACF/F2A, 802.11n/ac Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router with 3G/LTE dongle support 802.11 a/b/g/n for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz up to 300Mbps, 802.11 ac up to 866, 7Mbps USB 2.0 type A for 3G/CDMA005001/293 / DIR-825/ACF/F2A / D-Link104 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DAP-1325/A1A, Wireless N300 Range Extender.802.11b/g/n, 2.4 GHz band, Up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N wireless connection rate, Two external non-detachable 2 dBi antennas, One 10/100Base-Tx Fast Et005001/306 / DAP-1325/A1A / D-Link21 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DIR-806A/DARU/C1A, Wireless AC750 Dual-band Router with 1 10/100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports. 802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11AC up to 433Mbps, 3 external detachable antenna, 005001/307 / DIR-806A/DARU/C1A / D-Link46 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DIR-615/T4A, Wireless N300 Router with 1 10/100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports.005001/308 / DIR-615/T4A / D-Link19 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DIR-853/ACR/A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC1300 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO, USB-портом 3.0 и поддержкой 3G/LTE005001/310 / DIR-853/ACR/A1A / D-Link59 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DIR-882/RU/A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC2600 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO, 2 USB-портами и поддержкой 3G/LTE005001/311 / DIR-882/RU/A1A / D-Link131 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DIR-878/RU/A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC1900 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO005001/312 / DIR-878/RU/A1A / D-Link117 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DIR-140L/RU/A1A, Firmware for Russia, Broadband Cloud VPN Router005006/83 / DIR-140L/RU/A1A / D-Link62 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DSL-2640U/RA/U2A, ADSL/Ethernet Router with Wireless N150005007/91 / DSL-2640U/RA/U2A / D-Link25 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DSL-2640U/RB/U2B, Wireless N 150 ADSL2+ Modem Router (Annex B) ADSL: 1 RJ-11 port LAN: 4 RJ-45 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet ports with auto-MDI/MDIX WLAN: built-in 802.11b, g, and n wireless int005007/94 / DSL-2640U/RB/U2B / D-Link32 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DSL-2750U/RA/U3A, ADSL2+ Annex A Wireless N300 Router with 3G/LTE/Ethernet WAN support and 1 USB port.005007/97 / DSL-2750U/RA/U3A / D-Link31 USDПодробнее

Напишите нам