Сетевое оборудование

  • D-Link DEM-211/DD, SFP Transceiver with 1 100Base-FX port. Up to 2km, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power.005008/134 / DEM-211/DD / D-Link20 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DEM-431XT/DD, SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-SR port.Up to 300m, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, DDM support, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 850nm, 3.3V power.005008/135 / DEM-431XT/DD / D-Link39 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DEM-330R, WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port. DDM supportUp to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1310nm, RX-1550nm, 3.3V power005008/138 / DEM-330R/DD / D-Link25 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DEM-330T, WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-D port. DDM supportUp to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, 3.3V power005008/139 / DEM-330T/DD / D-Link35 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DEM-331R/20KM, WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port. DDM supportUp to 20km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1310nm, RX-1550nm, 3.3V005008/140 / DEM-331R/20KM/DD / D-Link27 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DEM-331T/20KM, WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-D port. DDM supportUp to 20km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, 3.3V005008/141 / DEM-331T/20KM/DD / D-Link39 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DEM-312GT2/DD, SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-SX+ port. DDM support. 10pcs in package, Up to 2km, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V005008/142 / DEM-312GT2/DD / D-Link23 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DEM-311GT/DD, 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver, (550m, 3.3V), DDM support005008/143 / DEM-311GT/DD / D-Link26 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link 432XT/A1A, SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-LR port. Up to 10km, single-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power.005008/147 / 432XT/A1A / D-Link81 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link 431XT/A1A, SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-SR port.Up to 300m, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 850nm, 3.3V power.005008/152 / 431XT/A1A / D-Link35 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link 435XT/A1A, SFP+ Transceiver with 1 10GBase-LRM port.Up to 200m, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power.005008/153 / 435XT/A1A / D-Link73 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-T port.Copper transceiver (up to 100m), 3.3V power.D-LinkCopper transceiver (up to 100m), 3.3V power.005008/156 / 712/A1A / D-Link46 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm) 10-pack005008/53 / DEM-220T/10 / D-Link195 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DGS-712, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000BASE-T Copper transceiver (up to 100m, support 3.3V power)005008/55 / DGS-712 / D-Link46 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DEM-436XT-BXU, 10GBASE-LR BiDi SFP+ Transceiver (w/o DDM), 3.3V, WDM, TX: 1270nm, RX: 1330nm005008/57 / DEM-436XT-BXU / D-Link462 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DEM-436XT-BXD, 10GBASE-LR BiDi SFP+ Transceiver (w/o DDM), 3.3V, WDM, TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm005008/58 / DEM-436XT-BXD / D-Link479 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DEM-311GT, 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver, (550m, 3.3V)005008/93 / DEM-311GT / D-Link23 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DEM-302S-LX/10, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Tranceiver (10pcs in package)005008/97 / DEM-302S-LX/10 / D-Link123 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DEM-302S-LX, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Tranceiver005008/98 / DEM-302S-LX / D-Link12 USDПодробнее
  • D-Link DEM-302S-BXU/10, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM, TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm (10pcs in package)005008/99 / DEM-302S-BXU/10 / D-Link123 USDПодробнее
  • Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR007002001/245 / J8177D / HPE180 USDПодробнее
Напишите нам