Опции для Blade серверов

  • HP BL460c Gen9 Intel Xeon E5-2620v4 (2.1GHz/8-core/20MB/85W) Processor Kit014002005/2365 / 819838-B21 / HPE1 010 USDПодробнее
  • HP BL460c Gen9 Intel Xeon E5-2640v4 (2.4GHz/10-core/25MB/90W) Processor Kit014002005/2377 / 819839-B21 / HPE1 910 USDПодробнее
  • HPE 10GbE Ethernet Pass-Thru Module II for c-Class BladeSystem014002006/1132 / 854194-B21 / HPE7 763 USDПодробнее
  • HPE Brocade 16Gb/28c Embedded SAN Switch (16Gb FC, 28 ports enabled (16 int and 12 ext))014002006/1138 / C8S46A / HPE23 144 USDПодробнее
  • HP Ethernet Blade Switch 6125G/XG, 16х1Gb downlinks, 4x1Gb(RJ45), 4xSFP/SFP+ (1Gb/10Gb/IRF), 1xMang(RJ45)014002006/130 / 658250-B21 / HPE7 903 USDПодробнее
  • HP 560FLB FlexibleLOM Adapter, Ethernet, 2x10Gb, for Gen8/Gen9/Gen10014002006/160 / 655639-B21 / HPE957 USDПодробнее
  • HP BladeSystem 16 port 4GB FC Pass-thru Module for c-Class BladeSystem (incl 16 SW SFPs with LC connectors)014002006/221 / 403626-B21 / HPE6 313 USDПодробнее
  • HP BLc7000 Enclosure HP Single Active Cool Fan Option Kit (for BLc7000/c7000Platinum Enclosures)014002006/254 / 412140-B21 / HPE215 USDПодробнее
  • HP BLc Virtual Connect 1Gb RJ-45 Small Form Factor Pluggable Option Kit, Transceiver014002006/347 / 453154-B21 / HPE413 USDПодробнее
  • HP BladeSystem cClass 8Gb Virtual Connect Fibre Channel Module (8 external SFP slots, incl 2x8Gb LC SW SFP) req. VC Eth Mod in Enclosure014002006/437 / 466482-B21 / HPE21 912 USDПодробнее
  • HP Virtual Connect FlexFabric 10Gb/24-port Module for c-Class (16x10Gb downlinks, 2x10Gb cross connect int links, 4x10Gb SFP+ slots, 4x10Gb or 8Gb FC SFP+ slots)014002006/62 / 571956-B21 / HPE28 156 USDПодробнее
  • HP StorageWorks 6Gb SAS Blade Switch to communicate with P2000sa (8 external SFF8088 ports) (incl. 2 switches)014002006/700 / BK764A / HPE6 130 USDПодробнее
  • HP StorageWorks 6Gb SAS Blade Switch to communicate with P2000sa (8 external SFF8088 ports) Single switch014002006/701 / BK763A / HPE3 126 USDПодробнее
  • HP Virtual Connect Flex-10/10D Module for c-Class BladeSystem (analog 455880-B21)014002006/783 / 638526-B21 / HPE18 930 USDПодробнее
  • HP D2220sb Storage Blade (SA P420i RAID with FBWC 2Gb (RAID6/5/1+0/1/0)/up to 12 SFF HP HDDs/1slot in Encl), repl. AP880A014002006/789 / QW917A / HPE2 877 USDПодробнее
  • HP QMH2672 16Gb FC HBA, Qlogic-based, Fibre Channel mezzanine card Dual port, 16Gb, for BL cClass Gen8/Gen9/Gen10014002006/809 / 710608-B21 / HPE1 629 USDПодробнее
  • HPE Brocade 16Gb/16c Embedded SAN Switch (16Gb FC, 16 ports enabled for any combination (int and ext))014002006/886 / C8S45A / HPE17 623 USDПодробнее
  • HPE Brocade 16Gb/28c PP+ Embedded SAN Switch (16Gb FC, 28 ports enabled (16 int and 12 ext), includes Power Pack+ Bundle and management tools)014002006/904 / C8S47A / HPE32 403 USDПодробнее
  • HP LPe1605 16Gb FC HBA, Emulex, Fibre Channel mezzanine card Dual port, 16Gb, for BL cClass Gen9/Gen10014002006/953 / 718203-B21 / HPE1 530 USDПодробнее
Напишите нам