Серверы (Brand)

  • Proliant DL560 Gen10 Platinum 8164 Rack(2U)/4xXeon26C 2GHz(35.75MB)/16x16GbR1D_2666/P816i-aFBWC(4Gb/RAID 0/1/10/5/50/6/60)/noHDD(16/24up)SFF/noDVD/6HPFans/OVadv/2x10/25Gb631FLR-SFP/EasyRK&CMA/2x1600W014001003/267 / 880173-B21 / HPE74 525 USDПодробнее
  • Proliant DL560 Gen10 Gold 5120 Rack(2U)/2xXeon14C 2.2GHz(19.25MB)/2x16GbR1D_2666/S100i(ZM/RAID 0/1/10/5)/noHDD(8/24up)SFF/noDVD/6HPFans/iLOstd/4x1GbFlexLOM/EasyRK&CMA/1x1600W(2up) rep. 830071-B21014001003/268 / 840369-B21 / HPE14 579 USDПодробнее
  • Proliant DL580 Gen10 Gold 5120 Rack(4U)/2xXeon14C 2.2GHz(19, 25Mb)/4x16GbR1D_2666/P408i-pFBWC(2Gb/RAID 0/1/10/5/50/6/60)/noHDD(8/48up)SFF/12HPFans/iLOAdv/4x1GbFlexLOM/7xPCIe/EasyRK+CMA/4x800W014001003/270 / 869848-B21 / HPE24 562 USDПодробнее
  • Proliant DL580 Gen10 Platinum8164Rack(4U)/4xXeon26C 2GHz(35, 75Mb)/8x32GbR2D_2666/P408i-pFBWC(2Gb/RAID 0/1/10/5/50/6/60)/noHDD(8/48up)SFF/12HPFans/OVadv/2x10/25Gb640FLR-SFP28/16xPCIe/EasyRK+CMA/4x1600W014001003/271 / 869845-B21 / HPE88 341 USDПодробнее
  • Proliant DL580 Gen10 Gold 6148 Rack(4U)/4xXeon20C 2.4GHz(27, 5Mb)/8x16GbR1D_2666/P408i-pFBWC(2Gb/RAID 0/1/10/5/50/6/60)/noHDD(8/48up)SFF/12HPFans/OVadv/2x10Gb535FLR-T/16xPCIe/EasyRK+CMA/4x1600W014001003/272 / 869847-B21 / HPE52 343 USDПодробнее
  • ProLiant BL460c Gen10 Gold 5120/2xXeon14C 2.2GHz(19.25MB)/4x16GbR1D_2666/P204i-bFBWC(1GB/RAID0/1/10/5/6)/noHDD(2)SFF/noDVD(not avail.)/iLO std/2x10GbFlexLOM(536FLB)/1slotEncl014001004/1000 / 863446-B21 / HPE11 966 USDПодробнее
  • ProLiant BL460c Gen10 Gold 6140/2xXeon18C 2.3GHz(24.75MB)/4x32GbR2D_2666/P204i-bFBWC(1GB/RAID0/1/10/5/6)/noHDD(2)SFF/noDVD(not avail.)/iLO std/2x20GbFlexLOM(650FLB)/1slotEncl014001004/999 / 863447-B21 / HPE17 866 USDПодробнее
  • HP BladeSystem c7000 Sin-Phase 10U Platinum Enclosure (up to 16 c-class blades), incl. 6 PS (full), 10 Fans (full), ROHS, 16 OneView Licenses014002006/1001 / 763850-B21 / HPE28 845 USDПодробнее
  • HP BL460c Gen9 Intel Xeon E5-2640v4 (2.4GHz/10-core/25MB/90W) Processor Kit014002006/1066 / 819839-B21 / HPE1 910 USDПодробнее
  • HP BL460c Gen9 Intel Xeon E5-2620v4 (2.1GHz/8-core/20MB/85W) Processor Kit014002006/1067 / 819838-B21 / HPE1 010 USDПодробнее
  • HPE 10GbE Ethernet Pass-Thru Module II for c-Class BladeSystem014002006/1132 / 854194-B21 / HPE7 763 USDПодробнее
  • HPE Brocade 16Gb/28c Embedded SAN Switch (16Gb FC, 28 ports enabled (16 int and 12 ext))014002006/1138 / C8S46A / HPE21 365 USDПодробнее
  • HP Ethernet Blade Switch 6125G/XG, 16х1Gb downlinks, 4x1Gb(RJ45), 4xSFP/SFP+ (1Gb/10Gb/IRF), 1xMang(RJ45)014002006/130 / 658250-B21 / HPE7 903 USDПодробнее
  • HP 560FLB FlexibleLOM Adapter, Ethernet, 2x10Gb, for Gen8/Gen9/Gen10014002006/160 / 655639-B21 / HPE957 USDПодробнее
  • HP BladeSystem 16 port 4GB FC Pass-thru Module for c-Class BladeSystem (incl 16 SW SFPs with LC connectors)014002006/221 / 403626-B21 / HPE6 313 USDПодробнее
  • HP BLc7000 Enclosure HP Single Active Cool Fan Option Kit (for BLc7000/c7000Platinum Enclosures)014002006/254 / 412140-B21 / HPE215 USDПодробнее
  • HP BLc Virtual Connect 1Gb RJ-45 Small Form Factor Pluggable Option Kit, Transceiver014002006/347 / 453154-B21 / HPE413 USDПодробнее
  • HP BladeSystem cClass 8Gb Virtual Connect Fibre Channel Module (8 external SFP slots, incl 2x8Gb LC SW SFP) req. VC Eth Mod in Enclosure014002006/437 / 466482-B21 / HPE21 912 USDПодробнее
  • HP Virtual Connect FlexFabric 10Gb/24-port Module for c-Class (16x10Gb downlinks, 2x10Gb cross connect int links, 4x10Gb SFP+ slots, 4x10Gb or 8Gb FC SFP+ slots)014002006/62 / 571956-B21 / HPE28 156 USDПодробнее
  • HP QMH2572, Host Bus Adapter, Qlogic-based, Fibre Channel mezzanine card, Dual port, 8Gb, for BL cClass Gen8014002006/675 / 651281-B21 / HPE1 267 USDПодробнее
  • HP StorageWorks 6Gb SAS Blade Switch to communicate with P2000sa (8 external SFF8088 ports) (incl. 2 switches)014002006/700 / BK764A / HPE6 130 USDПодробнее
Напишите нам