Серверы (Brand)

  • 8Gb Single Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic222015001/5 / QLE2560-CK / Qlogic718 USDПодробнее
  • 16Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic222015001/8 / QLE2672-CK / Qlogic1 339 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 25GbE dula-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R6 (9MMCX4121AACAT)222016001/12 / MCX4121A-ACAT / Mellanox378 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX-4 VPI adapter card, EDR IB (100Gb/s) and 100GbE, dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket, ROHS R6222016001/13 / MCX456A-ECAT / Mellanox1 194 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro VPI adapter card, dual-port QSFP, FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40/56GbE, PCIe3.0 x8 8GT/s, tall bracket, RoHS R6222016001/14 / MCX354A-FCCT / Mellanox792 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx EN network interface card, 10GbE dula-port SFP+, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R6 (9MMCX4121AXCAT)222016001/15 / MCX4121A-XCAT / Mellanox327 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX®-4 VPI adapter card, FDR IB 40/56GbE, single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R6222016001/16 / MCX453A-FCAT / Mellanox638 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX®-4 VPI adapter card, FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40/56GbE, dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R6222016001/17 / MCX454A-FCAT / Mellanox730 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX®-3 Pro EN network interface card, 10GbE, dual-port SFP+, PCIe3.0 x8 8GT/s, tall bracket, RoHS R6222016001/5 / MCX312B-XCCT / Mellanox304 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox ConnectX®-3 VPI adapter card, single-port QSFP, FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40/56GbE, PCIe3.0 x8 8GT/s, tall bracket, RoHS R6222016001/8 / MCX353A-FCBT / Mellanox638 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox® passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m 222016002/3 / MC3309130-002 / Mellanox31 USDПодробнее
  • Mellanox® passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m 222016002/4 / MC3309130-001 / Mellanox26 USDПодробнее
  • HPE 900GB 2.5"(SFF) SAS 10K 6G HotPlug Dual Port ENT HDD (For SAS Models servers and storage systems, Gen5/6/7)014002001/203 / 619291-B21 / HPE891 USDПодробнее
  • HPE 1TB 2.5"(SFF) SATA 7, 2k 6G Pluggable w Smart Drive SC Midline (for HP Proliant Gen8/Gen9/Gen10 servers)014002001/244 / 655710-B21 / HPE459 USDПодробнее
  • HPE 600GB 2, 5''(SFF) SAS 15K 12G Hot Plug w Smart Drive SC Entry HDD (for HP Proliant Gen8/Gen9/BL460c Gen10 servers)014002001/411 / 759212-B21 / HPE541 USDПодробнее
  • HPE 900GB 2, 5" (SFF) SAS 10K 12G Hot Plug SC Enterprise (for HP Proliant Gen8/Gen9/Gen10 servers)014002001/438 / 785069-B21 / HPE662 USDПодробнее
  • HPE 1TB 3, 5" (LFF) SATA 7.2K 6G NHP Standard (for ML10/30/110/150, DL20/60/80/120/160/180 Gen9 & Microserver Gen8/Gen10)014002001/443 / 801882-B21 / HPE235 USDПодробнее
  • HPE 4TB 3, 5" (LFF) SATA 7.2K 6G Non-hot Plug Standard (for HP Proliant Gen9 servers & Microserver Gen8/Gen10)014002001/446 / 801888-B21 / HPE379 USDПодробнее
  • HPE 2TB 2.5"(SFF) SAS 7, 2K 12G HotPlug w Smart Drive SC 512e (for HP Proliant Gen8/Gen9/Gen10 servers)014002001/480 / 765466-B21 / HPE803 USDПодробнее
  • HPE 1TB 2.5"(SFF) SAS 7, 2K 12G HotPlug w Smart Drive SC 512e (for HP Proliant Gen8/Gen9/Gen10 servers)014002001/481 / 765464-B21 / HPE423 USDПодробнее
  • HPE 2TB 2.5"(SFF) SATA 7, 2k 6G Hot Plug w Smart Drive SC 512e (for HP Proliant Gen8/Gen9/Gen10 servers)014002001/482 / 765455-B21 / HPE803 USDПодробнее
Напишите нам