Серверы (Brand)

  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 10Gb Optical Interface(Mellanox MT27712A0), 2-Port, SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 3.0 x8, only for Japan (CN2M09ITGF)143007002/1093 / 02311XKE / Huawei646 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Infiniband card-EDR(100Gb/s)(Mellanox ConnectX-5 VPI)-Single port-QSFP28(without Optical module)-Half-height Half-length-Harf Handle bars-PCIE 3.0 x16 (BC5M02IBMA)143007002/1096 / 02312BHU / Huawei696 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Infiniband card-EDR(100Gb/s)(Mellanox ConnectX-5 VPI)-Dual port-QSFP28(without Optical module)-Half-height Half-length-Harf Handle bars-PCIE 3.0 x16 (BC5M02IBMB)143007002/1097 / 02312BHY / Huawei907 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Qlogic, FC HBA, 16Gb(QLE2672), 2-Port, SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 3.0 x4 (NS16GOLC03)143007002/418 / 06030278 / Huawei1 406 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Emulex, FC HBA, 16Gb(LPe16002B), 2-Port, SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 3.0 x8 (NS16GOLC01)143007002/515 / 06030276 / Huawei1 406 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 10Gb Electrical Interface(Intel X550), 2-Port, RJ45, PCIe 2.0 x8 (CN2M01ITGE)143007002/654 / 02311PXA / Huawei806 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei SR430C-M 1G(LSI3108) SAS/SATA RAID Card, RAID0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60, 12Gb/s, 1GB Cache (BC1M15ESMQ)143007002/795 / 02311PCJ / Huawei400 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei High Speed Cable, Internal Mini SAS HD Cable, 0.85m, Internal Mini SAS HD R/A, 8*(1P*30AWG+ 2*Drain)+8C*30AWG, Internal Mini SAS HD STR, R/A-STR (C0IMSHC02)143007002/797 / 04051021 / Huawei21 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei EMULEX, CNA-FCoE, 10Gb, 2-Port, SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 2.0 x8 (EMUFCOE00)143007002/834 / 06030223 / Huawei1 052 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei LSI3108 1GB RAID Card SuperCap(4GB, include cable, bracket), used for rack servers/X6800 (BC1M08TFM)143007002/853 / 02311YPU / Huawei259 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei SM210 Onboard NIC, 4xGE Electrical Interface(Broadom 5719), RJ45 (BC2M01FGEA)143007002/854 / 02311TWX / Huawei197 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei LSI3108 2GB RAID Card SuperCap(8GB, include cable, bracket), used for rack servers (BC1M07TFM)143007002/859 / 02311YPT / Huawei269 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei SR430C-M 2G(LSI3108) SAS/SATA RAID Card, RAID0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60, 12Gb/s, 2GB Cache (BC1M16ESML)143007002/862 / 02311PCH / Huawei482 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TSServeRAID M5200 Series 4GB Flash/RAID 5 Upgrade171008005/40 / 47C8668 / Lenovo520 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS TCh ThinkSystem RAID 930-16i 4GB Flash PCIe 12Gb Adapter (SR850/ST550/SR950/SR550/SR650/SR630)171012005/23 / 7Y37A01085 / Lenovo1 144 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS TCh ThinkSystem RAID 930-8i 2GB Flash PCIe 12Gb Adapter (SR850/ST550/SR950/SR530/SR550/SR650/SR630)171012005/24 / 7Y37A01084 / Lenovo667 USDПодробнее
  • Lenovo TS ThinkSystem 430-8e SAS/SATA HBA171012005/39 / 7Y37A01090 / Lenovo669 USDПодробнее
  • Broadcom Ethernet Server Adapter OCe14102B-UX 10Gb Dual Port, SFP+ (2x Direct Attach Copper)222008004/1 / OCe14102-UX / Broadcom_LSI247 USDПодробнее
  • Broadcom Emulex OCE14104B-UX (OCE14104-UX) - Quad-port 10GbE CNA with Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Connectivity222008004/2 / OCE14104B-UX / Broadcom_LSI368 USDПодробнее
  • 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic222015001/1 / QLE2562-CK / Qlogic730 USDПодробнее
  • 8Gb Single Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic222015001/5 / QLE2560-CK / Qlogic718 USDПодробнее

Напишите нам