Серверы (Brand)

  • Huawei 100G QSFP28 Passive High Speed Cable, 3m, IB (MCP1600-E003)143007002/1028 / 04051404 / Huawei618 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599), 2-Port, SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 2.0 x8, only for Japan (CN2ITGAA24)143007002/1029 / 02311LAT / Huawei578 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599), 2-Port, SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 2.0 x8, only for Japan (CN2ITGAA25)143007002/1030 / 02311LAU / Huawei718 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei SM231 Onboard NIC, 2x10GE Optical Interface(Intel 82599), SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), used for Japan (BC1MFXEB04)143007002/1031 / 02311LAY / Huawei722 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei SM231 Onboard NIC, 2x10GE Optical Interface(Intel 82599), SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), used for Japan (BC1MFXEB03)143007002/1032 / 02311LBB / Huawei587 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei SM251 Onboard FDR IB Card, 2x56Gb, QSFP+ (BC1M02FLIA)143007002/1033 / 02311MHA / Huawei1 075 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Emulex, FC HBA, 16Gb(LPe16000B), 1-Port, SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 3.0 x8 (NS16GOLC00)143007002/1040 / 06030275 / Huawei1 033 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei MELLANOX MCX455A-ECAT EDR IB Adapter, 100Gb, 1-Port, QSFP, PCIe 3.0 x16 (MELIBSP05)143007002/1041 / 06030347 / Huawei953 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 1Gb Optical Interface(Intel I350), 2-Port, SFP+(Fixed 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 2.0 x4 (NRJPCIE99)143007002/1042 / 06310058 / Huawei486 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 40Gb Optical Interface(Intel XL710), 1-Port, QSFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 3.0 x8 (NQSPPCIE02)143007002/1043 / 06310102 / Huawei1 483 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 40Gb Optical Interface(Mellanox CX3-Pro), 2-Port, QSFP+(without Optical Transceiver), PCIe 3.0 x8 (N40GPCIE02)143007002/1044 / 06310105 / Huawei610 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 1Gb Electrical Interface(Intel I350), 2-Port, RJ45, PCIe 2.0 x4 (CN21ITGB01)143007002/1049 / 02311CVV / Huawei162 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei SM231 Onboard NIC, 2x10GE Optical Interface(Intel 82599), SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver) (BC1M01FXEB06)143007002/1051 / 02311FCK / Huawei587 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599), 2-Port, SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 2.0 x8 (CN2ITGAA22)143007002/1052 / 02311FCN / Huawei578 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599), 2-Port, SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 2.0 x8 (CN2ITGAA23)143007002/1053 / 02311FCP / Huawei578 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei LSI3108 PCIe RAID Controller, RAID0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60, 4GB cache, with Super Capacitance, PCIe 3.0 x8 (BC1M023108)143007002/1055 / 02311JFK / Huawei1 557 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 10Gb Optical Interface(Mellanox MT27712A0), 2-Port, SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 3.0 x8 (CN2M02ITGF)143007002/1077 / 02311WTS / Huawei646 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 10Gb Optical Interface(Intel XL710), 4-Port, SFP+(with 4x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 3.0 x8 (CN2M04ITGG)143007002/1078 / 02311WTU / Huawei1 091 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 10Gb Optical Interface(Intel X710), 2-Port, SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 3.0 x8, only for Japan (CN2M07ITGG)143007002/1091 / 02311XJU / Huawei747 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 10Gb Optical Interface(Intel XL710), 4-Port, SFP+(with 4x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 3.0 x8, only for Japan (CN2M08ITGG)143007002/1092 / 02311XKD / Huawei1 091 USDПодробнее
  • Huawei Ethernet Adapter, 10Gb Optical Interface(Mellanox MT27712A0), 2-Port, SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver), PCIe 3.0 x8, only for Japan (CN2M09ITGF)143007002/1093 / 02311XKE / Huawei646 USDПодробнее
Напишите нам