AV-оборудование (Audio Video)

  • Kramer VP-734 Масштабатор HDMI, DP, VGA, CV, s-Video или YUV в VGA / YUV / HDMI; поддержка 4К30555008/3 / 70-70734020 / Kramer2 527 USDПодробнее
  • Kramer VP-426 Масштабатор VGA / YUV или HDMI в VGA и HDMI555008/4 / 70-04260090 / Kramer974 USDПодробнее
  • 4K Scaling Auto-Switcher559003/10 / HD-MD8X1-4K / Crestron2 799 USDПодробнее
  • USB over Ethernet Extender with Routing, 4-Port Device Module559003/11 / USB-EXT-DM-REMOTE / Crestron617 USDПодробнее
  • USB over Ethernet Extender with Routing, Host Module559003/12 / USB-EXT-DM-LOCAL / Crestron617 USDПодробнее
  • Digital Graphics Engine 200 w/PinPoint™ UX & 4K DM 8G+® Input559003/128 / DM-DGE-200-C / Crestron3 295 USDПодробнее
  • 1:4 4K HDMI® to DM 8G+® & HDBaseT® Splitter559003/129 / DM-DA4-4K-C / Crestron2 780 USDПодробнее
  • USB over Twisted Pair Extender559003/13 / USB-EXT-2 / Crestron823 USDПодробнее
  • SFP Transceiver Module for DM-NVX Series, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 850 nm559003/14 / SFP-1G-SX / Crestron175 USDПодробнее
  • DigitalMedia™ Card Interface559003/144 / DMCI / Crestron411 USDПодробнее
  • SFP Transceiver Module for DM-NVX Series, Duplex Single-Mode Fiber, 1310 nm559003/15 / SFP-1G-LX / Crestron185 USDПодробнее
  • SFP Transceiver Module for DM-NVX Series, Simplex Single-Mode Fiber, 1310/1490 nm, Uplink559003/16 / SFP-1G-BX-U / Crestron226 USDПодробнее
  • SFP+ Transceiver Module for DMF & DMCF Series, Duplex Multimode 850 nm559003/169 / SFP-10G-SR_Crestron / Crestron1 544 USDПодробнее
  • SFP Transceiver Module for DM-NVX Series, Simplex Single-Mode Fiber, 1490/1310 nm, Downlink559003/17 / SFP-1G-BX-D / Crestron247 USDПодробнее
  • SFP+ Transceiver Module for DMF & DMCF Series, CresFiber® 8G Multimode, Uplink (For retrofit applications only)559003/18 / SFP-10G-S-U / Crestron2 059 USDПодробнее
  • SFP+ Transceiver Module for DMF & DMCF Series, CresFiber® 8G Multimode, Downlink (For retrofit applications only)559003/19 / SFP-10G-S-D / Crestron2 059 USDПодробнее
  • SFP+ Transceiver Module for DMF & DMCF Series, Simplex Single-Mode 1270/1330 nm, Uplink559003/20 / SFP-10G-BX-U / Crestron3 707 USDПодробнее
  • SFP+ Transceiver Module for DMF & DMCF Series, Simplex Single-Mode 1330/1270 nm, Downlink559003/21 / SFP-10G-BX-D / Crestron3 707 USDПодробнее
  • DM Lite – HDMI® over CATx Transmitter w/IR & RS-232, Surface Mount559003/23 / HD-TXC-101-C-E / Crestron411 USDПодробнее
  • DM Lite – HDMI® over CATx Transmitter w/IR & RS-232, Wall Plate, White Textured559003/24 / HD-TXC-101-C-1G-E-W-T / Crestron473 USDПодробнее
  • DM Lite – HDMI® over CATx Transmitter w/IR & RS-232, Wall Plate, Black Textured559003/25 / HD-TXC-101-C-1G-E-B-T / Crestron473 USDПодробнее
Напишите нам